logo Smartdeals
Korsholmanpuistikko 38
65100 Vaasa
Web: www.smartdeals.fi
Telephone: 06 - 319 77 90
E-mail: info@smartdeals.fi

C2G - XFP lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli (vastaavuus: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - jopa 10 km - 1310 nm malleihin

89101
1859,00 €
Show price: incl. VAT excl. VAT
Warehouse0
Supplier2018-07-17
Estimated delivery time2018-07-17
Postal Parcel0,00 €
Parcel to the Doorstep0,00 €
Home Delivered Parcel0,00 €
Posti Parcel Point0,00 €
Specifications
EAN4894380891015
Description

Unfortunately we don't have any product information for this product.

Price development
Warehouse0
Supplier2018-07-17
Estimated delivery time2018-07-17