logo Smartdeals
Korsholmanpuistikko 38
65100 Vaasa
Web: www.smartdeals.fi
Telephone: 06 - 319 77 90
E-mail: info@smartdeals.fi

C2G - XFP lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli (vastaavuus: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - jopa 10 km - 1310 nm malleihin

AMO
89101
Product is end of life or currently not available. Please contact our customer service for more information regarding this product.
Specifications
Description
Availability / Delivery
Price development
EAN4894380891015

Unfortunately we don't have any product information for this product.

No price development information for this product.